Konzert Archiv


27.02. 2015   unplugged
31.01. 2015   JAM DE LUX

19.12. 2014   LUX ON MOVING
21.11. 2014   unplugged

Archiv 2006  bis 2013
18.01.09   TVSMITH • Vom Ritchie  Pascal Briggs
19.12.08   smokebox • Silent Automatic • Black Sun Rising
13.12.08   Ska de LUX Mammut Almut • Looney Tones
04.11.08   Houdini Raodshow
16.06.08   Ska de LUX  Babayaga • El Canamo
21.05.08   Ska de LUX  the Fishheads • Paddlecell
17.03.08   Matter of Habbit  •  People Thrower  •  Pathetic Illusion
07.03.08   Ska de LUX Skouch  •  Ratatouille
29.11.07   In Viro  •  The Flaw
01.04.07   Savalas
09.11.05   Ratatouille
28.10.05   Scruffyheads, SFH
15.10.05   Los Insurgentes
11.06.05   Headshop
24.08.04   Headshop
00.00.00   Son de Colonia
00.00.00   Piplineclub
00.00.00   Sindicat


History Rock de LUX 2004 – 2008
17.10.08  D.N.J.V.N • KEEGAN • seedcake • S.A.C.K
19.09.08  MyOwnSense • Downride
16.05.08  Mockery • Kings Tonic • Stolen Cars Drive Faster
18.04.08  Cherful Dalagoe • Burn • Millhouse
14.03.08  Wunderpunkt • The End of an Era • Kermit
15.02.08  sober` • Elinas • Perfect Ballroom Cast
18.01.08  Chili Palmer  •  Monty Burns  •  My Subsistence
16.11.07  Die Netten Jungs Von Nebenan    •   Fat Belly   •   The Wedges
19.10.07  Tuesday Afternoon   •  The Truth About  •  portch
21.09.07  Sister Dew   •  Derby   •  Lhama
15.06.07  Mockery   •  Liquid Lightning   •  The Backs
11.05.07   burn, •  Downride, •  Grundidee
20.04.07  Citizen Fever, • Another Six Cent, • rockingchair
16.03.07   My Subsistence, Tzunami,  •  Blackwell
16.02.07
  Chili Palmer   Turtle Beach
19.01.07   Millhouse, •  sober”, •  Crayfish
15.12.06  
Synatic, •  Recbow, Sinew
17.11.06   Springfield,  Rooster, • Seedcake,Bad Ass Monster Crime
28.10.06   Portch, • Maila, • Headfuse
15.09.06   Fistful of Flowers, •  Flowjet
18.09.06   Cheerful Dalagoe, •  Nameless, •  The Deen
16.06.06   Crayfish, •  Age of Orange,   Die netten Jungs von Nebenan
19.05.06   Wicked Kemao,  Fairlane, •  Twanger
07.04.06   Raw Q, •  Liquid Jam,  Perfect Ballroom Cast
17.03.06   Bad Ambitions, •   Brasch,  •  The Tang
17.02.06   Kings Tonic, •  Cleave,  •   Covered with Time
20.01.06
  Blackwell, Spring,  Melange
09.12.06   Millhouse, •   Paschulke,   Liquid Lightning
26.11.05   The Beatlesons, •  Heavy Gummi
18.11.05   Medulla Oblongata, •   Seedcake,    Gridlock
21.10.05   Circle of Grin,  •  Recbow,  •  Sinew
30.09.05
  Rockingchair, • Offmade,  •  Rooster
05.08.05   sober”,  •  derby
01.07.05   Acoustic Fairytale  •  Fold
17.07.05   Kater Fritz, Oni,  •  Ministry of Sunny Days
20.05.05   Earthmover, •  Soninlaw
22.04.05   Cosmicsouls,  •  Lolita Nace,  •  Exceed
15.04.05   Headfuse,Käptn-D, •  The Tang
12.03.05   Deadfish, •  Medea,  •  Sloth ´N Snugness
11.02.05   My Own Sense,  •  Morton, •    Chelsy
14.01.05
  Mind The Gap,  •   Flowjet
03.12.04   Portch,  •  Hybrid, •  Pipelineclub
05.11.04   Medulla Oblongata,  •  Fistful Of Flowers,  •  Triniti
10.09.04   Monogoic,  •  Sober”
25.06.04   Madison Buzz,  •  Rockingchair,  •  The Bonny Situation
14.05.04
  RdL 3 Oni, Cosmicsouls,  •  U-Turn
02.04.04  RdL 2 Acoustic Fairytale,  •  Flowjet , •  Covered With Time
05.03.04   RdL 1 Guilty,  •  Headfuse,  •  Red Colored Area, •  Callejon

History LUX Metal FC

07.07.07   Terror Squad  •  Scornage  •  Witchtower
02.06.07   Motorjesus, President Evil, Grind Inc
05.05.07   Path of Golconda, Agamendon
07.04.07    P.A.I.N. Management , Guerrilla, Zeroed

History LUX Punkrock 1999 -2005
18.12.99    JUGENDRENTE ,  VAGEENAS,  DIE  DÖDELSÄCKE,  BRATBEATERS
19.02.00    HAPPY REVOLVERS,  WAHRE LÜGEN
18.03.00    UNTERGANGSKOMMANDO, RESTBESTAND
15.04.00    COLT 45, PUNK CITY ROCKERS
11.11.00    PLANLOS, THE NOPES
17.02.01    BETONTOD + JUGENDRENTE + OPTIMALE HÄRTE + AUSSCHLUSS
28.04.01    LEGAL KRIMINAL, SALMONELLENPOGO, DIE PARASITEN
22.09.01    Angels Poetry, Rocket 25, Kraut & Rüben
27.10.01    SUPERNICHTS, K.I.O.S.K, U.W.E
24.11.01    The Pig must die, Massendefekt, Nichts gelernt
15.12.01    MOLOTOW SODA, BETONTOD
19.01.02    Planlos, Der dicke Polizist, Die Parasiten
23.02.02    Ausschluss, Cotzraiz, Atomspione
16.03.02    Tinnitus, Belmondos, VampirVampy, Prollchor
20.04.02    BASH, Colt 45, The Disasters
08.05.02    TV Smith
25.05.02    Rasta Knast, 1982, The Twinkels
22.06.02    Schiesser, Lost Lyrics,Punk City Rockers
26.10.02    Dritte Wahl, Jugendrente
23.11.02    Revolvers, Garden Gang
15.12.02    Die schwarzen Schafe, Wahre Lügen, Angel´s Poetry
25.01.03    Betontod, Der dicke Polizist, Dödelsäcke
22.02.03    1982, LAK, Keine Ahnung
15.03.03    Fahnenflucht, Sprengsatz, Nichts gelernt
12.04.03    Massendefe, Parasiten, Betontod
24.05.03    TV Smith, Garden Gang
27.09.03    BASH, Fro Tee Slips, Destruktiver Hörsturz
18.10.03    KIOSK, Pascow, Backstreet Noise
29.11.03    Fro Tee Slips, SFH, Frau Aal
13.12.03    Planlos, Zaunpfahl, Ex Freundin
31.01.04    Bitume, Delikat, Papayajuice Addicts
28.02.04    Fahnenflucht + Wilde 13 + Lochfrass
27.03.04    KIOSK, Non Conform, Chitmunx
24.04.04    Der dicke Polizist, TPunkterror, Kultursheu
15.05.04    Chefdenker, Frustkiller
05.06.04    Betontod, Supernichts, AKE
17.07.04    Wilde Zeiten, The Nopes
25.09.04    Massendefekt, Stage Disaster, Nötigung
16.10.04    Planlos, Fro tee Slips, Wahre Lügen
13.11.04    TV Smith, Garden Gang, Mr. Ed
20.11.04    ZSK, TPunkterror, Papayajuice Addicts
11.12.04    Golden Beering, Bash, Asses on Fire
22.01.05    Sondaschule, SFH
12.02.05    Spittin Vicars, Angels PoetryGEIL !!!
18.02.05    Chefdenker, Superfreunde, Selfmade Millionaires
12.03.05    Dödelhaie, Hartwurstsuppe
23.04.05    Zaunpfahl, Versus
21.05.05    Fro Tee Slips, Parasiten, Asthmateufel
24.06.05    Molotow Soda, Monster Mud
24.09.05    Wilde Zeiten, Bitume, Das Niveau singt
25.11.05    Massendefekt, Lili, Marshmallow Muschis
16.12.05    Betontod, Der dicke Polizist, Keine Ahnung